Alexis Truman 2018 DPIFS Ellenwood GA
Alisa Sisemore 2018 REACH Community Wolfforth TX
Allison Bland 2020 Family & Children Services Kalamazoo MI
April Cavness 2017 Permian Basin Community Centers Alpine TX
Barbara Becker 2017 MHMR of Tarrant CO Dallas TX
Barbara Buie 2017 FNC-TX Bastrop TX
Biser Rangelov 2018 MHMR of Tarrant County Fort Worth TX
Bonnie Bailey 2013 Cups Calgary – CANADA Calgary AB
Brandi Polombo White 2017 Spindletop Center Nederland TX
Charlene Quinones 2018 Permis Care Odessa TX
Christa Selby 2017 Pecan Valley Centers Weatherford TX
Christina Martinez 2018 Coastal Plains Community Center Plainview TX
Cindy Padilla 2017 Family Service Association San Antonio TX
Clarice Taylor 2017 The Harris Center Houston TX
Claudia Williams 2017 The Extra Mile Region IV Inc Lafayette LA
Crystal Odem 2018 Nacogdoches Mental Health Clinic Nacogdoches TX
Crystal Weiss 2020 Sunshine Counseling Services Oviedo FL
Daniel Prickett 2017 Center Of Life Resources Brownwood TX
Debra Curran 2014 Trainer/Consultant Wisconsin WI
Debra Lindsey 2018 MHMR of Tarrant County Granbury TX
Delcia Chisom 2017 Coastal Plains Community Center Kingsville TX
Delia Brown 2018 Texana Center Roseburg TX
Denise Trafon 2016 Maine Children’s Trust Bangor ME
Donald Guernsey 2014 Trainer/Consultant Hershey MI
Ed McField 2014 Knotts Family Services San Bernardino CA
Erica Petree 2019 Clinical Social Work/Therapist Escondido CA
Fatima Valles 2018 Emergence Health Network El Paso TX
Fernando Urias 2017 Emergence Health Network El Paso TX
Gatha Haynes 2015 More House Parish Family Involvement Bastrop LA
Gayle Fowler 2014 Trainer/Consultant Dayton OH
Holly Golanowski 2018 Cups Calgary – CANADA Calgary AB
Jane Wood 2015 Ohio Guidestone Berea OH
Janine Evans 2017 Gulf Coast Center Texas City TX
Jennifer Holster 2017 Center for Life Resource Brownwood TX
Jessica Rubio 2020 La Familia Del Paso El Paso TX
Joy Baumgartner 2015 MCB Camp Butler – military Okinawa, Japan JP
Karrie Horn 2020 Travis County Family First Austin TX
Katy Shetter 2017 Coastal Plains Community Center Portland TX
Kelly Repas 2018 Ohio Guidestone Cleveland OH
Laura Olsen 2016 Palome Child & Family Colorado Springs CO
Lisa Aguilar 2020 Licensed Professional Counselor Dallas TX
Lynn Franks 2018 Ohio Guidestone Cleveland OH
Lynzie Ferguson 2017 MHMR of Tarrant County Fort Worth TX
Matt Schwartz 2018 MHMR Services for the Concho Valley San Angelo TX
Mavis Miller 2019 Harris Center for Mental Health Houston TX
Melissa Colon 2017 Trainer/Consultant Sacramento CA
Melissa Villarreal 2018 Central Counties Services Kileen TX
Michelle Padilla 2016 Trainer/Consultant Fremont NE
Misty Vaca 2018 Central Counties Services Temple TX
Morgan Smeraldi 2019 Wesley House Family Services Key West FL
Nain Yepez 2017 Any Baby Can Austin TX
Natalie Bailey 2018 FairFax County Fairfax VA
Rachel Dunlap 2017 Center for Life Resource Brownwood TX
Rachelle Lock 2019 Starcare Lubbock TX
Raquel Cardona 2018 Tropical Texas Behavioral Health Edinburg TX
Rick Smithson 2018 Texas Panhandle Centers Aramillo TX
Robin Cofield 2015 Calm for Kids Santa Maria CA
Sabrina Oviatt 2020 Orchards Children’s Services Southfield MI
Scott Batson 2017 Pathways Youth and Family Services Houston TX
Senta Burton 2015 Foster Kinship Education Program Chico CA
Sharron Warren 2018 Andrew’s Center Tyler TX
Shruti Mehta 2017 Integral Care Austin TX
Stephanie Castillo 2016 Casa de los Niños Tucson AZ
Stephanie Curtis 2014 Nurture Michigan Midland MI
Tennie Thompson 2018 Buckner Houston TX
Teresa Thompson 2018 Hill Country MHDD Centers Kerrville TX
Terri Shermett 2018 Broward Children’s Center, Inc. Pompano Beach FL
Thelma Bell 2017 Bluebonnet Trails Community Services Bastrop TX
Tiffany Allen 2017 Bluebonnet Trails Community Services Round Rock TX
Valerie Germanis 2016 Trainer/Consultant San Luis Obispo CA
Veronica Solis 2019 Emergence Health Network El Paso TX